Seen this cheaper elsewhere?
Call us on 03333 11 00 66
 

Network Cards


Network interface cards (NICs) add RJ45 Ethernet ports to desktops. These cards vary in port speed, port quantity, card size (half height or full height), and interface.

The most common interface is PCI Express; however, some older PCs may require PCI or ISA cards. We always recommend inspecting your PCs spare slots to ensure compatibility before purchasing any add-in card, all available for next day Delivery from Servers Plus

15 products found

LINDY 43298 | serversplus.com

LINDY USB 3.0 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter

LINDY 43298 USB 3.0 Gigabit Ethernet Converter, Supports 10/100/1000BASE-T, USB 3.1 Gen 1 / 3.0 SuperSpeed Data Transfer Rates up to 5Gbps, Bus-Powered with No External Power Supply Required, Retail Polybag Packaging  see details


 £17.80 ex. VAT

£21.36 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Network Cards

Manu. part ID 43298

TP-LINK ARCHER TX20E | serversplus.com

TP-LINK Archer TX20E AX1800 Dual Band Wi-Fi 6 Bluetooth 5.2 PCI Express Adapter

TP-Link Archer TX20E AX1800 Dual Band Wi-Fi 6 Bluetooth 5.2 PCI Express Adapter  see details


 £32.72 ex. VAT

£39.26 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Network Cards

Manu. part ID ARCHER TX20E

INTEL I210T1BLK | serversplus.com

INTEL I210T1

I210-T1 - 2.5GT/s, PCI Express 2.1  see details


 £41.28 ex. VAT

£49.54 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Network Cards

Manu. part ID I210T1BLK

INTEL E10GSFPLR | serversplus.com

INTEL E10GFSPLR

Intel Ethernet SFP+ LR Optics - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for P/N: E10G41BFLR E10G41BFSR E10G42BFSR E10G42BTDA  see details


 £77.28 ex. VAT

£92.74 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Network Cards

Manu. part ID E10GSFPLR

INTEL I350T4V2BLK | serversplus.com

INTEL I350-T4V2 Bulk

Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-T4 - Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 low profile - 1000Base-T x 4  see details


 £123.51 ex. VAT

£148.21 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Network Cards

Manu. part ID I350T4V2BLK

DELL 540-BBDS | serversplus.com

DELL Intel Ethernet I350 QP 1Gb Server Adapter Full Height CusKit

Intel Ethernet I350 QP 1Gb Server Adapter Full Height CusKit  see details


 £136.99 ex. VAT

£164.39 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Network Cards

Manu. part ID 540-BBDS

INTEL E810XXVDA2BLK | serversplus.com

INTEL Ethernet Network Adapter E810-XXVDA2

Intel Ethernet Network Adapter E810-XXVDA2 - Network adapter - PCIe 4.0 x8 low profile - 25 Gigabit SFP28 x 2  see details


 £188.41 ex. VAT

£226.09 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Network Cards

Manu. part ID E810XXVDA2BLK

INTEL X710DA2BLK | serversplus.com

INTEL X710-DA2 - Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2

Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-DA2 - Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2  see details


 £191.93 ex. VAT

£230.32 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Network Cards

Manu. part ID X710DA2BLK

INTEL X710DA2 | serversplus.com

INTEL Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-DA2

Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-DA2 - Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2  see details


 £197.30 ex. VAT

£236.76 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Network Cards

Manu. part ID X710DA2

Showing all 9 products


#