Seen this cheaper elsewhere?
Call us on 03333 11 00 66
 

Switch Modules


We can supply a wide array of plug-in modules for switches, such as SFP (Small Form-factor Pluggable) modules and GBIC modules for Fibre Channel, Gigabit Ethernet (GbE) and more, all available for next day Delivery from Servers Plus.

76 products found

Ubiquiti UOC-0.5 | serversplus.com

Ubiquiti UOC-0.5 FiberCable LC - LC 10G ODN Fibre Patch Cable

Ubiquiti UOC-0.5 FiberCable LC - LC 10G ODN Fibre Patch Cable   see details


 £3.62 ex. VAT

£4.34 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID UOC-0.5

Ubiquiti UOC-5 | serversplus.com

 £7.99 ex. VAT

£9.59 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID UOC-5

CISCO SFP-H10GB-CU1M-AO | serversplus.com

CISCO AddOn 1m Cisco Compatible SFP+ DAC - 10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) -

AddOn 1m Cisco Compatible SFP+ DAC - 10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 1 m - twinaxial - passive - for Cisco 250 Series Catalyst 2960 ESS9300 Nexus 93180 9336 9372 UCS 6140 C4200  see details


 £10.02 ex. VAT

£12.02 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID SFP-H10GB-CU1M-AO

STARTECH FIBLCST1 | serversplus.com

 £10.02 ex. VAT

£12.02 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID FIBLCST1

STARTECH 450FBLCLC2 | serversplus.com

STARTECH 2M OM4 Duplex Multimode Fibre Patch Cable LC-LC

StarTech.com Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber - 2m / 6 ft - 100 Gb - 50/125 - OM4 Fiber - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (450FBLCLC2) - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fibre optic - duplex - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua  see details


 £11.93 ex. VAT

£14.32 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID 450FBLCLC2

Ubiquiti UOC-2 | serversplus.com

Ubiquiti UOC-2 FiberCable LC - LC 10G ODN Fibre Patch Cable

Ubiquiti UOC-2 FiberCable LC - LC 10G ODN Fibre Patch Cable   see details


 £12.48 ex. VAT

£14.98 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID UOC-2

DRAYTEK CAB-LTEA5 | serversplus.com

DRAYTEK 4G Antenna Cable 5M SMA-N (1)

4G Antenna Cable 5M SMA-N (1)  see details


 £13.13 ex. VAT

£15.76 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID CAB-LTEA5

Ubiquiti UOC-3 | serversplus.com

 £13.29 ex. VAT

£15.95 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID UOC-3

DELL 470-AAVH | serversplus.com

DELL SFP+ to SFP+ 10GbE Copper Twinax Direct

SFP+ to SFP+ 10GbE Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable 1 Meter  see details


 £13.66 ex. VAT

£16.39 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID 470-AAVH

Ubiquiti ETH-SP-G2 | serversplus.com

Ubiquiti Ethernet Surge Protector Gen 2

Ubiquiti ETH-SP-G2 Ethernet Surge Protector Gen 2   see details


 £14.39 ex. VAT

£17.27 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID ETH-SP-G2

ADDON J4858D-AO | serversplus.com

ADDON - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J4858D) - GigE - 1000Base-SX

AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J4858D) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - TAA Compliant - for HPE OfficeConnect 1820 HPE Aruba 6000 12 6000 24 6000 48 6200F 12 6200M 24 CX 8360  see details


 £14.74 ex. VAT

£17.69 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID J4858D-AO

TP-LINK TL-SM321A-2 | serversplus.com

TP-LINK TL-SM321A-2 Gigabit Single-Mode WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module, 2km

TP-Link TL-SM321A-2 Gigabit Single-Mode WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module, 2km  see details


 £15.67 ex. VAT

£18.80 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID TL-SM321A-2

TP-LINK TL-SM321B-2 | serversplus.com

TP-LINK 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module - TL-SM321B-2

TP-Link TL-SM321B-2 Gigabit Single-Mode WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module, 2km  see details


 £15.67 ex. VAT

£18.80 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID TL-SM321B-2

Ubiquiti ER-RMKIT | serversplus.com

Ubiquiti ER-RMKIT EdgeRouter Rack Mount Kit for ER4 / ER-6P

Ubiquiti ER-RMKIT EdgeRouter Rack Mount Kit for ER4 / ER-6P   see details


 £16.36 ex. VAT

£19.63 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID ER-RMKIT

Ubiquiti UACC-OM-MM-1G-D-2 | serversplus.com

Ubiquiti Multi-Mode FiberModule 1G - UACC-OM-MM-1G-D-2 (2-Pack)

Ubiquiti Multi-Mode FiberModule 1G - UACC-OM-MM-1G-D-2 (2-Pack)  see details


 £19.32 ex. VAT

£23.18 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID UACC-OM-MM-1G-D-2

Ubiquiti UACC-CM-RJ45-1G | serversplus.com

Ubiquiti UACC-CM-RJ45-1G 1G SFP to 1GbE RJ45 Module

Ubiquiti Networks 1G SFP to 1GbE RJ45 Module  see details


 £19.39 ex. VAT

£23.27 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID UACC-CM-RJ45-1G

ADDON MA-SFP-1GB-SX-AO | serversplus.com

ADDON MA-SFP-1GB-SX Comp TAA SFP 1G-SX 850nm 550m MMF DOM LC Xcvr

AddOn Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-SX Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-SX) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - for Cisco Meraki MX100 MX400 MX600 MX80 Cloud Managed Ethernet A  see details


 £20.85 ex. VAT

£25.02 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID MA-SFP-1GB-SX-AO

Ubiquiti INS-3AF-I-G | serversplus.com

Ubiquiti INS-3AF-I-G Instant Gigabit Passive PoE 48V to 24V Converter

Ubiquiti INS-3AF-I-G Instant Gigabit Passive PoE 48V to 24V Converter  see details


 £22.56 ex. VAT

£27.07 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID INS-3AF-I-G

STARTECH SFP10GPC1M | serversplus.com

STARTECH StarTech.com 1m SFP+ DAC Cable

StarTech.com 1m SFP+ DAC Cable  see details


 £23.87 ex. VAT

£28.64 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID SFP10GPC1M

Ubiquiti UDC-3 | serversplus.com

Ubiquiti UniFi Direct Attach 3m

Ubiquiti UFiber Direct Attach SFP+ 3M - UDC-3  see details


 £28.21 ex. VAT

£33.85 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID UDC-3

Ubiquiti UACC-DAC-SFP28-1M | serversplus.com

Ubiquiti UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable 25Gbps 1M - UACC-DAC-SFP28-1M

Ubiquiti UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable 25Gbps 1M - UACC-DAC-SFP28-1M  see details


 £28.47 ex. VAT

£34.16 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID UACC-DAC-SFP28-1M

Ubiquiti UC-DAC-SFP28 | serversplus.com

 £32.49 ex. VAT

£38.99 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID UC-DAC-SFP28

STARTECH SFPCMM3M | serversplus.com

 £33.44 ex. VAT

£40.13 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID SFPCMM3M

DRAYTEK RM1 | serversplus.com

DRAYTEK RM1 - Rack-Mounting Bracket

This bracket fits any DrayTek Vigor 2830, 2925, 2860 & BX2000 series for installation in 19" racks.  see details


 £34.13 ex. VAT

£40.96 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID RM1

STARTECH MASFP1GBTXST | serversplus.com

STARTECH GB RJ45 COPPER SFP TRANSCEIVER

GB RJ45 COPPER SFP TRANSCEIVER  see details


 £34.51 ex. VAT

£41.41 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID MASFP1GBTXST

Ubiquiti UACC-DAC-SFP28-3M | serversplus.com

Ubiquiti UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable 25Gbps 3M - UACC-DAC-SFP28-3M

Ubiquiti UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable 25Gbps 3M - UACC-DAC-SFP28-3M  see details


 £35.28 ex. VAT

£42.34 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID UACC-DAC-SFP28-3M

TP-LINK TL-SM5110-LR | serversplus.com

TP-LINK TL-SM5110-LR 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver

TP-Link TL-SM5110-LR 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver  see details


 £36.44 ex. VAT

£43.73 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID TL-SM5110-LR

DRAYTEK ANT-4GE1-K | serversplus.com

DRAYTEK Rugged/Outdoor 4G Antenna (1)

Rugged/Outdoor 4G Antenna (1)  see details


 £39.38 ex. VAT

£47.26 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID ANT-4GE1-K

NETGEAR AXC761-10000S | serversplus.com

NETGEAR SFP+ DirectAttach 1m

Prosafe 1m Direct Attach SFP+ Cable  see details


 £42.51 ex. VAT

£51.01 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID AXC761-10000S

CISCO SFP-H10GB-CU1M= | serversplus.com

CISCO 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1 Meter

Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable - Twinaxial cable - SFP+ - SFP+ - 1 m - for Catalyst 2960 2960-24 2960-48 2960G-24 2960G-48 2960S-24 2960S-48 UCS 6140  see details


 £45.06 ex. VAT

£54.07 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID SFP-H10GB-CU1M=

HPE J9734A | serversplus.com

HPE 2920 0.5m - J9734A

HP 2920 0.5m Stacking Cable  see details


 £48.84 ex. VAT

£58.61 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID J9734A

ALLIED TELESIS at-spsx | serversplus.com

 £51.74 ex. VAT

£62.09 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID at-spsx

ADDON MA-SFP-10GB-SR-AO | serversplus.com

ADDON MA-SFP-10GB-SR-AO

AddOn Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-SR Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-SR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm - for Cisco Meraki MX100 MX400 MX600 MX80 Cloud Managed Ethernet Aggrega  see details


 £57.25 ex. VAT

£68.70 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID MA-SFP-10GB-SR-AO

CISCO SFP-H10GB-CU2M= | serversplus.com

CISCO 10GBASE-CU, SFP+, 2m

Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable - Twinaxial cable - SFP+ - SFP+ - 2 m - brown - for Catalyst 2960 2960-24 2960-48 2960G-24 2960G-48 2960S-24 2960S-48 UCS 6140  see details


 £59.54 ex. VAT

£71.45 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID SFP-H10GB-CU2M=

CISCO STACK-T1-50CM= | serversplus.com

CISCO StackWise-480, 50cm

Cisco StackWise 480 - Stacking cable - 50 cm - for Catalyst 3850-24 3850-48  see details


 £62.52 ex. VAT

£75.02 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID STACK-T1-50CM=

Ubiquiti UF-GP-B+ | serversplus.com

Ubiquiti U Fiber GPON, B+

Ubiquiti Fiber GPON SFP Module - UF-GP-B+  see details


 £65.09 ex. VAT

£78.11 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID UF-GP-B+

Ubiquiti UACC-OM-SM-10G-D-2 | serversplus.com

Ubiquiti Single-Mode Fiber Module 10G - UACC-OM-SM-10G-D-2 (2-Pack)

Ubiquiti Single-Mode Fiber Module 10G - UACC-OM-SM-10G-D-2 (2-Pack)  see details


 £75.52 ex. VAT

£90.62 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID UACC-OM-SM-10G-D-2

HPE J9281D | serversplus.com

HPE ARUBA 10G SFP+ TO SFP+ 1M DAC CABLE

ARUBA 10G SFP+ TO SFP+ 1M DAC CABLE  see details


 £78.91 ex. VAT

£94.69 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID J9281D

HPE 844477-B21 | serversplus.com

HPE 25Gb SFP28 to SFP28 3m DAC - 844477-B21

HPE Copper Cable - 25GBase direct attach cable - SFP28 (M) to SFP28 (M) - 3 m - for HPE SN2410 SN2410M 25 Primera 600 600 2-way 600 4-way StoreOnce 52XX HPE Aruba 8360  see details


 £81.27 ex. VAT

£97.52 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID 844477-B21

HPE J9736A | serversplus.com

HPE 2920 3.0m Stacking Cable

2920 3.0m Stacking Cable  see details


 £95.85 ex. VAT

£115.02 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID J9736A

CISCO MGBSX1 | serversplus.com

CISCO Gigabit SX Mini-GBIC SFP

Gigabit SX Mini-GBIC SFP  see details


 £96.29 ex. VAT

£115.55 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID MGBSX1

TP-LINK OC300 | serversplus.com

TP-LINK Omada Cloud Controller OC300

TP-Link OC300 Omada Cloud Controller, Up to 500 Omada access points, 100 JetStream switches and 100 Omada routers  see details


 £96.88 ex. VAT

£116.26 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID OC300

NETGEAR AGM731F | serversplus.com

NETGEAR ProSafe™ GBIC Module 1000BASE-SX Fiber SFP

ProSafe™ GBIC Module 1000BASE-SX Fiber SFP  see details


 £98.20 ex. VAT

£117.84 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID AGM731F

HPE 453154-B21 | serversplus.com

HPE 453154-B21

BLc Virtual Connector 1GB RJ-45  see details


 £100.82 ex. VAT

£120.98 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID 453154-B21

HPE J4858D | serversplus.com

 £103.46 ex. VAT

£124.15 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID J4858D

HP 455883-B21 | serversplus.com

 £108.42 ex. VAT

£130.10 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID 455883-B21

HPE J9283D | serversplus.com

HPE 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper

10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper  see details


 £111.17 ex. VAT

£133.40 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID J9283D

D-LINK DEM-431XT | serversplus.com

D-LINK DEM-431XT

D-Link 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver 80/300m  see details


 £112.82 ex. VAT

£135.38 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID DEM-431XT

CISCO STACK-T1-1M= | serversplus.com

CISCO StackWise-480, 1m

Cisco StackWise 480 - Stacking cable - 1 m - for Catalyst 3850-24 3850-48  see details


 £140.89 ex. VAT

£169.07 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID STACK-T1-1M=

ZYXEL SFP10G-SR-ZZ0101F | serversplus.com

ZYXEL SFP10G-SR

ZyXEL SFP10G-SR 10G Short Range (300m) SFP+ Transceiver  see details


 £141.32 ex. VAT

£169.58 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID SFP10G-SR-ZZ0101F

STARTECH RK9WALM | serversplus.com

STARTECH 9U Wall Mount Network/Comms Cabinet - RK9WALM

StarTech.com 9U Wall-Mount Rack 200lb Capacity Locking Vented Design with 5 Year Warranty  see details


 £169.63 ex. VAT

£203.56 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID RK9WALM

HPE J4859D | serversplus.com

HPE Aruba 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver module

Aruba 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver module  see details


 £181.97 ex. VAT

£218.36 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID J4859D

CISCO GLC-TE= | serversplus.com

 £189.85 ex. VAT

£227.82 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID GLC-TE=

CISCO STACK-T1-3M= | serversplus.com

CISCO StackWise-480, 3m

Cisco StackWise 480 - Stacking cable - 3 m - for Catalyst 3850-24 3850-48  see details


 £206.30 ex. VAT

£247.56 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID STACK-T1-3M=

Aruba J9665A | serversplus.com

 £228.10 ex. VAT

£273.72 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID J9665A

NETGEAR AXM761-10000S | serversplus.com

NETGEAR 10 Gigabit SR SFP+ Module

PROSAFE 10GBASE-SR SFP+ LC GBIC  see details


 £244.21 ex. VAT

£293.05 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID AXM761-10000S

HPE JH235A | serversplus.com

HPE X242 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ 3m DAC Cable

HP X242 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ 3m DAC Cable  see details


 £245.54 ex. VAT

£294.65 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID JH235A

CISCO C9300-NM-4G= | serversplus.com

CISCO 

Cisco Catalyst 9300 Series Network Module - Expansion module - Gigabit SFP x 4 - for Catalyst 9300  see details


 £256.13 ex. VAT

£307.36 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID C9300-NM-4G=

STARTECH RK12WALHM | serversplus.com

STARTECH 12U Wall Mount Rack Cabinet with Hinge

12U Wall Mount Rack Cabinet with Hinge  see details


 £268.59 ex. VAT

£322.31 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID RK12WALHM

HPE C8R24B | serversplus.com

HPE MSA 16Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ 4-pack

MSA 16Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ 4-pack  see details


 £285.87 ex. VAT

£343.04 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID C8R24B

CISCO SFP-10G-SR-S= | serversplus.com

CISCO SFP+ transceiver module

SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 400 m - 850 nm  see details


 £302.08 ex. VAT

£362.50 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID SFP-10G-SR-S=

Aruba J9150D | serversplus.com

Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR

Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR  see details


 £344.33 ex. VAT

£413.20 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID J9150D

Aruba JL083A | serversplus.com

Aruba 3810M 4SFP+ Module

Aruba 3810M 4SFP+ Module  see details


 £367.41 ex. VAT

£440.89 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID JL083A

Aruba JL085A | serversplus.com

 £401.44 ex. VAT

£481.73 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID JL085A

HPE C8R25B | serversplus.com

HPE MSA 10Gb Short Range iSCSI SFP+ 4-pack

MSA 10Gb Short Range iSCSI SFP+ 4-pack  see details


 £443.11 ex. VAT

£531.73 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID C8R25B

CISCO SFP-10G-SR= | serversplus.com

CISCO SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR

SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - LC/PC multi-mode - plug-in module - up to 300 m - 850 nm - for Catalyst Switch Module 3012 Switch Module 3110G Switch Module 3110X Nexus 5010  see details


 £478.43 ex. VAT

£574.12 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID SFP-10G-SR=

HP JL086A | serversplus.com

 £546.33 ex. VAT

£655.60 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID JL086A

HP J9828A | serversplus.com

HP J9828A

5400R 700W PoE+ zl2 Power Supply  see details


 £609.44 ex. VAT

£731.33 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID J9828A

HP J9829A | serversplus.com

HP J9829A

HP 5400R 1100W PoE+ zl2 Power Supply  see details


 £936.00 ex. VAT

£1,123.20 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID J9829A

CISCO SFP-10G-LR= | serversplus.com

CISCO 10GBASE-LR SFP Module

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC/PC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for Catalyst Switch Module 3012 Switch Module 3110 Nexus 5010 93180 9336 9372  see details


 £1,608.58 ex. VAT

£1,930.30 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID SFP-10G-LR=

HPE J9996A | serversplus.com

HPE 2p 40GbE QSFP+ v3 zl2 Mod

HP 2p 40GbE QSFP+ v3 zl2 Mod  see details


 £1,945.58 ex. VAT

£2,334.70 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID J9996A

HPE J9987A | serversplus.com

 £2,516.10 ex. VAT

£3,019.32 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID J9987A

HPE J9988A | serversplus.com

 £3,035.72 ex. VAT

£3,642.86 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID J9988A

Showing all 73 products


#