Seen this cheaper elsewhere?
Call us on 03333 11 00 66

Switch Modules


We can supply a wide array of plug-in modules for switches, such as SFP (Small Form-factor Pluggable) modules and GBIC modules for Fibre Channel, Gigabit Ethernet (GbE) and more, all available for next day Delivery from Servers Plus.

89 products found

TARGET UT-250 | serversplus.com

TARGET RJ45 (F) to RJ45 (F) White OEM Coupler Adapter

RJ45 (F) to RJ45 (F) White OEM Coupler Adapter  see details


 £0.44 ex. VAT

£0.53 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID UT-250

STARTECH FIBLCST1 | serversplus.com

 £9.18 ex. VAT

£11.02 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID FIBLCST1

UBIQUITI UOC-0.5 | serversplus.com

 £10.02 ex. VAT

£12.02 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID UOC-0.5

CISCO CAB-ACU= | serversplus.com

 £10.17 ex. VAT

£12.20 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID CAB-ACU=

UBIQUITI UOC-1 | serversplus.com

 £10.64 ex. VAT

£12.77 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID UOC-1

UBIQUITI UOC-2 | serversplus.com

 £11.39 ex. VAT

£13.67 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID UOC-2

UBIQUITI UOC-3 | serversplus.com

 £12.10 ex. VAT

£14.52 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID UOC-3

UBIQUITI UOC-5 | serversplus.com

 £12.77 ex. VAT

£15.32 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID UOC-5

UBIQUITI UF-RJ45-1G | serversplus.com

UBIQUITI UF-RJ45-1G U-Fiber RJ45 SFP Transceiver Module - Single Unit

Ubiquiti UF-RJ45-1G U-Fiber RJ45 SFP Transceiver Module - Single Unit  see details


 £12.95 ex. VAT

£15.54 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID UF-RJ45-1G

UBIQUITI UF-MM-1G | serversplus.com

UBIQUITI UF-MM-1G U-Fiber Gigabit 550m SFP/SFP+ Module - 2 Pack

Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G U-Fiber Gigabit 550m SFP/SFP+ Module - 2 Pack  see details


 £14.95 ex. VAT

£17.94 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID UF-MM-1G

DELL 470-AAVH | serversplus.com

DELL SFP+ to SFP+ 10GbE Copper Twinax Direct

SFP+ to SFP+ 10GbE Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable 1 Meter  see details


 £15.00 ex. VAT

£18.00 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID 470-AAVH

DELL 575-BBEE | serversplus.com

DELL RACK EARS FOR DELL SWITCH X1018

RACK EARS FOR DELL SWITCH X1018  see details


 £20.31 ex. VAT

£24.37 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID 575-BBEE

TRENDNET TEG-MGBSX | serversplus.com

TRENDNET Mini-GBIC Multi-Mode SX Module (550M)

Mini-GBIC Multi-Mode SX Module (550M)  see details


 £20.83 ex. VAT

£25.00 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID TEG-MGBSX

UBIQUITI UF-SM-1G-S | serversplus.com

UBIQUITI U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 2-Pack

U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 1G, BiDi, 2-Pack  see details


 £24.59 ex. VAT

£29.51 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID UF-SM-1G-S

UBIQUITI UF-MM-10G | serversplus.com

UBIQUITI UF-MM-10G U-Fiber 10Gbps 300m SFP/SFP+ Module - 2 Pack

Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G U-Fiber 10Gbps 300m SFP/SFP+ Module - 2 Pack  see details


 £31.95 ex. VAT

£38.34 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID UF-MM-10G

DRAYTEK RM1 | serversplus.com

DRAYTEK RM1 - Rack-Mounting Bracket

This bracket fits any DrayTek Vigor 2830, 2925, 2860 & BX2000 series for installation in 19" racks.  see details


 £33.50 ex. VAT

£40.20 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID RM1

CISCO CAB-ACE= | serversplus.com

CISCO Power Cord/AC CE

Power Cord AC 220V 3m CE Europe  see details


 £34.50 ex. VAT

£41.40 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID CAB-ACE=

STARTECH SFPCMM3M | serversplus.com

 £35.84 ex. VAT

£43.01 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID SFPCMM3M

ALLIED TELESIS at-spsx | serversplus.com

 £42.76 ex. VAT

£51.31 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID at-spsx

STARTECH MASFP1GBTXST | serversplus.com

STARTECH GB RJ45 COPPER SFP TRANSCEIVER

GB RJ45 COPPER SFP TRANSCEIVER  see details


 £43.93 ex. VAT

£52.72 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID MASFP1GBTXST

HPE J9583A | serversplus.com

HPE X410 1U UNIV 4-POST RACK MNT KIT

X410 1U UNIV 4-POST RACK MNT KIT  see details


 £44.83 ex. VAT

£53.80 inc. VAT


CALL TO ORDER

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID J9583A

HPE J9734A | serversplus.com

HPE 2920 0.5m

HP 2920 0.5m Stacking Cable  see details


 £48.46 ex. VAT

£58.15 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID J9734A

CISCO SFP-H10GB-CU1M= | serversplus.com

CISCO 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1 Meter

Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable - Twinaxial cable - SFP+ - SFP+ - 1 m - for Catalyst 2960 2960-24 2960-48 2960G-24 2960G-48 2960S-24 2960S-48 UCS 6140  see details


 £48.95 ex. VAT

£58.74 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID SFP-H10GB-CU1M=

HPE J4858D | serversplus.com

 £49.64 ex. VAT

£59.57 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID J4858D

CISCO SFP-H10GB-CU2M= | serversplus.com

CISCO 10GBASE-CU, SFP+, 2m

Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable - Twinaxial cable - SFP+ - SFP+ - 2 m - brown - for Catalyst 2960 2960-24 2960-48 2960G-24 2960G-48 2960S-24 2960S-48 UCS 6140  see details


 £50.92 ex. VAT

£61.10 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID SFP-H10GB-CU2M=

CISCO STACK-T1-50CM= | serversplus.com

CISCO StackWise-480, 50cm

Cisco StackWise 480 - Stacking cable - 50 cm - for Catalyst 3850-24 3850-48  see details


 £50.92 ex. VAT

£61.10 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID STACK-T1-50CM=

ZYXEL 91-010-204001B | serversplus.com

ZYXEL SFP-SX-D 1000BaseSX SFP Module

SFP-SX-D 1000BaseSX SFP Module  see details


 £53.69 ex. VAT

£64.43 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID 91-010-204001B

NETGEAR AXC761-10000S | serversplus.com

NETGEAR SFP+ DirectAttach 1m

Prosafe 1m Direct Attach SFP+ Cable  see details


 £62.33 ex. VAT

£74.80 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID AXC761-10000S

ALLIED TELESIS AT-SPLX10 | serversplus.com

 £69.95 ex. VAT

£83.94 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID AT-SPLX10

CISCO MGBSX1 | serversplus.com

CISCO Gigabit SX Mini-GBIC SFP

Gigabit SX Mini-GBIC SFP  see details


 £72.69 ex. VAT

£87.23 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID MGBSX1

ZYXEL 91-010-203001B | serversplus.com

ZYXEL SFP-LX-10-D

SFP-LX-10-D 1000BaseLX SFP Module  see details


 £76.40 ex. VAT

£91.68 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID 91-010-203001B

HPE AJ716B | serversplus.com

HPE 8Gb Short Wave B-Series SFP+

8Gb Short Wave B-Series SFP+  see details


 £79.67 ex. VAT

£95.60 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID AJ716B

NETGEAR AGM731F | serversplus.com

NETGEAR ProSafe™ GBIC Module 1000BASE-SX Fiber SFP

ProSafe™ GBIC Module 1000BASE-SX Fiber SFP  see details


 £95.25 ex. VAT

£114.30 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID AGM731F

CISCO CAB-SPWR-150CM= | serversplus.com

CISCO 3750X StackPower 1.5m

Cisco StackPower - Power cable - 1.5 m - for Catalyst 3750X-12 3750X-24 3750X-48  see details


 £98.95 ex. VAT

£118.74 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID CAB-SPWR-150CM=

CISCO STACK-T1-1M= | serversplus.com

CISCO StackWise-480, 1m

Cisco StackWise 480 - Stacking cable - 1 m - for Catalyst 3850-24 3850-48  see details


 £101.47 ex. VAT

£121.76 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID STACK-T1-1M=

HPE J9736A | serversplus.com

HPE 2920 3.0m Stacking Cable

2920 3.0m Stacking Cable  see details


 £107.00 ex. VAT

£128.40 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID J9736A

HP JD095C | serversplus.com

HP X240 10G SFP+ 0.65m DAC

HP X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ 0.65m DAC Cable  see details


 £108.55 ex. VAT

£130.26 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID JD095C

HPE J4859D | serversplus.com

HPE Aruba 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver module

Aruba 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver module  see details


 £110.08 ex. VAT

£132.10 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID J4859D

D-LINK DMC-700SC/E | serversplus.com

D-LINK Fibre media converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base- SX 1000Base -T - RJ-45 / SC multi-mod

Fibre media converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base- SX 1000Base -T - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 550 m - EU POWER CORD  see details


 £117.40 ex. VAT

£140.88 inc. VAT


CALL TO ORDER

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID DMC-700SC/E

ZYXEL SFP10G-SR-ZZ0101F | serversplus.com

ZYXEL SFP10G-SR

ZyXEL SFP10G-SR 10G Short Range (300m) SFP+ Transceiver  see details


 £120.12 ex. VAT

£144.14 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID SFP10G-SR-ZZ0101F

UBIQUITI UF-SM-10G-S | serversplus.com

UBIQUITI UF-SM-10G-S Single-Mode Fiber 10Gb 10km

UF-SM-10G-S Single-Mode Fiber 10Gb 10km  see details


 £126.09 ex. VAT

£151.31 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID UF-SM-10G-S

CISCO MGBLH1 | serversplus.com

CISCO Gigabit LH Mini-GBIC SFP

Gigabit LH Mini-GBIC SFP  see details


 £140.55 ex. VAT

£168.66 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID MGBLH1

ARUBA JL085A | serversplus.com

 £143.96 ex. VAT

£172.75 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID JL085A

CISCO STACK-T1-3M= | serversplus.com

CISCO StackWise-480, 3m

Cisco StackWise 480 - Stacking cable - 3 m - for Catalyst 3850-24 3850-48  see details


 £151.42 ex. VAT

£181.70 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID STACK-T1-3M=

HP JD097C | serversplus.com

HP X240 10G SFP+ 3m DAC

HP X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ 3m DAC Cable  see details


 £159.52 ex. VAT

£191.42 inc. VAT


CALL TO ORDER

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID JD097C

CISCO GLC-TE= | serversplus.com

 £160.69 ex. VAT

£192.83 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID GLC-TE=

ARUBA J9665A | serversplus.com

 £174.58 ex. VAT

£209.50 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID J9665A

D-LINK DEM-431XT | serversplus.com

D-LINK DEM-431XT

D-Link 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver 80/300m  see details


 £176.89 ex. VAT

£212.27 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID DEM-431XT

HP QK724A | serversplus.com

HP B-series 16Gb SFP+ Short Wave Transceiver

HP B-SERIES 16GB SFP+ SHORT WAVE TRANCEIVER  see details


 £178.50 ex. VAT

£214.20 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID QK724A

HP JG081C | serversplus.com

HP X240 10G SFP+ 5m DAC

HP X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ 5m DAC Cable  see details


 £181.47 ex. VAT

£217.76 inc. VAT


CALL TO ORDER

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID JG081C

NETGEAR AGM732F | serversplus.com

NETGEAR Fibre Gigabit 1000Base-LX (LC) SFP GBIC Module

Fibre Gigabit 1000Base-LX (LC) SFP GBIC Module  see details


 £201.11 ex. VAT

£241.33 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID AGM732F

HP JL086A | serversplus.com

 £210.10 ex. VAT

£252.12 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID JL086A

ARUBA J9150D | serversplus.com

ARUBA 10G SFP+ LC SR

Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR  see details


 £211.47 ex. VAT

£253.76 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID J9150D

HP J9731A | serversplus.com

HP 2920 2-port 10GbE SFP+

HP 2920 2-port 10GbE SFP+ Module  see details


 £231.55 ex. VAT

£277.86 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID J9731A

HPE C8S75B | serversplus.com

HPE SFP+ transceiver module - GigE iSCSI - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 (pack of 4)

SFP+ transceiver module - GigE iSCSI - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 (pack of 4)  see details


 £239.38 ex. VAT

£287.26 inc. VAT


CALL TO ORDER

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID C8S75B

HP J9733A | serversplus.com

HP 2920 2-port Stacking Module

HP 2920 2-port Stacking Module  see details


 £248.13 ex. VAT

£297.76 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID J9733A

ZYXEL SFP10G-LR-ZZ0101F | serversplus.com

ZYXEL SFP10G-LR

ZyXEL SFP10G-LR 10G Long Range (10km) SFP+ Transceiver  see details


 £251.31 ex. VAT

£301.57 inc. VAT


CALL TO ORDER

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID SFP10G-LR-ZZ0101F

NETGEAR AXM761-10000S | serversplus.com

NETGEAR 10 Gigabit SR SFP+ Module

PROSAFE 10GBASE-SR SFP+ LC GBIC  see details


 £251.40 ex. VAT

£301.68 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID AXM761-10000S

HP JD362B | serversplus.com

HP X361 150W AC POWER SUPPLY

X361 150W AC POWER SUPPLY  see details


 £258.94 ex. VAT

£310.73 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID JD362B

HP JD118B | serversplus.com

 £260.36 ex. VAT

£312.43 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID JD118B

HP J9732A | serversplus.com

HP 2920 2-port 10GBASE-T

HP 2920 2-port 10GBASE-T Module  see details


 £270.15 ex. VAT

£324.18 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID J9732A

PRO SFP-10G-T-C | serversplus.com

PRO 10GBase-T SFP+ Module RJ45 Connector

10GBase-T SFP+ Module RJ45 Connector  see details


 £271.68 ex. VAT

£326.02 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID SFP-10G-T-C

UBIQUITI UF-MM-10G-20 | serversplus.com

UBIQUITI Multi-Mode FiberModule 10G - (20-Pack)

Multi-Mode FiberModule 10G - (20-Pack)  see details


 £273.06 ex. VAT

£327.67 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID UF-MM-10G-20

CISCO PWR-C2-250WAC= | serversplus.com

CISCO PWR-C2-250WAC=

Cisco - Power supply ( plug-in module ) - AC 100-240 V - 250 Watt - FRU - for Catalyst 2960X-24 2960X-48 2960XR-24  see details


 £279.06 ex. VAT

£334.87 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID PWR-C2-250WAC=

CISCO SFP-10G-SR= | serversplus.com

CISCO SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR

SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - LC/PC multi-mode - plug-in module - up to 300 m - 850 nm - for Catalyst Switch Module 3012 Switch Module 3110G Switch Module 3110X Nexus 5010  see details


 £374.68 ex. VAT

£449.62 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID SFP-10G-SR=

CISCO C2960X-STACK= | serversplus.com

CISCO FlexStack-Plus - Network stacking module - for Catalyst 2960X-24 2960X-48 2960XR-24

Cisco FlexStack-Plus - Network stacking module - for Catalyst 2960X-24 2960X-48 2960XR-24  see details


 £396.78 ex. VAT

£476.14 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID C2960X-STACK=

CISCO SFP-10G-LRM= | serversplus.com

CISCO SFP-10G-LRM=

SFP-10G-LRM= SFP Module  see details


 £401.97 ex. VAT

£482.36 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID SFP-10G-LRM=

HP J9828A | serversplus.com

HP J9828A

5400R 700W PoE+ zl2 Power Supply  see details


 £472.92 ex. VAT

£567.50 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID J9828A

HP JD119B | serversplus.com

HP X120

HP X120 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver  see details


 £472.94 ex. VAT

£567.53 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID JD119B

ARUBA JL083A | serversplus.com

ARUBA 3810M 4SFP+ Module

Aruba 3810M 4SFP+ Module  see details


 £516.52 ex. VAT

£619.82 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID JL083A

HP JD092B | serversplus.com

HP X130 10G SFP+ LC SR

HP X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver  see details


 £535.00 ex. VAT

£642.00 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID JD092B

CISCO PWR-4450-AC= | serversplus.com

CISCO Power supply ( internal ) - AC 100/240 V - 450 Watt - for Cisco 4451-X

Cisco - Power supply ( internal ) - AC 100/240 V - 450 Watt - for Cisco 4451-X  see details


 £583.50 ex. VAT

£700.20 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID PWR-4450-AC=

CISCO EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU= | serversplus.com

CISCO EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU=

Cisco - Expansion module - EHWIC - 10Mb LAN 100Mb LAN GigE - 10Base-T 100Base-TX 1000Base-T 1000Base-X - for Cisco 1921 1921 4-pair 1921 ADSL2+ 1941 2901 2911 2921 2951 3925 3945  see details


 £637.54 ex. VAT

£765.05 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU=

ARUBA JL084A | serversplus.com

ARUBA 3810M 4-PORT STACKING MODULE

ARUBA 3810M 4-PORT STACKING MODULE  see details


 £662.68 ex. VAT

£795.22 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID JL084A

HPE C8R25B | serversplus.com

HPE MSA 10Gb Short Range iSCSI SFP+ 4-pack

MSA 10Gb Short Range iSCSI SFP+ 4-pack  see details


 £716.20 ex. VAT

£859.44 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID C8R25B

HP J9829A | serversplus.com

HP J9829A

HP 5400R 1100W PoE+ zl2 Power Supply  see details


 £736.16 ex. VAT

£883.39 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID J9829A

HPE C8R24B | serversplus.com

HPE MSA 16Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ 4-pack

MSA 16Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ 4-pack  see details


 £764.58 ex. VAT

£917.50 inc. VAT


CALL TO ORDER

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID C8R24B

HPE J9151A | serversplus.com

HPE X132 10G SFP+

PROCURVE 10-GBE SFP+ LR TRANSCEIVER  see details


 £776.40 ex. VAT

£931.68 inc. VAT


CALL TO ORDER

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID J9151A

CISCO PWR-C1-1100WAC= | serversplus.com

CISCO 1100 Watt - for Catalyst 3850-48F-E 3850

Cisco - Power supply - hot-plug / redundant ( plug-in module ) - AC 115-240 V - 1100 Watt - for Catalyst 3850-48F-E 3850-48F-L 3850-48F-S  see details


 £832.14 ex. VAT

£998.57 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID PWR-C1-1100WAC=

CISCO C3850-NM-2-10G= | serversplus.com

CISCO Expansion module 10 GigE 2 ports + 4 x shared SFP

Expansion module 10 GigE 2 ports + 4 x shared SFP  see details


 £1,010.37 ex. VAT

£1,212.44 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID C3850-NM-2-10G=

HP J9827A | serversplus.com

HP 5400R zl2 Management Module

HP 5400R zl2 Management Module  see details


 £1,498.00 ex. VAT

£1,797.60 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID J9827A

CISCO C3850-NM-4-10G= | serversplus.com

CISCO C3850-NM-4-10G=

Cisco - Expansion module - 10 Gigabit SFP+ / SFP (mini-GBIC) x 4 - for Catalyst 3850-24 3850-48  see details


 £1,786.96 ex. VAT

£2,144.35 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID C3850-NM-4-10G=

HPE J9987A | serversplus.com

 £2,080.79 ex. VAT

£2,496.95 inc. VAT


CALL TO ORDER

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID J9987A

HP JD094B | serversplus.com

HP X130 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver

HP X130 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver  see details


 £2,437.46 ex. VAT

£2,924.95 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID JD094B

HPE J9988A | serversplus.com

 £2,461.71 ex. VAT

£2,954.05 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID J9988A

HP J9990A | serversplus.com

HP 20p PoE+ / 4p SFP+ v3 zl2 Mod

HP 20p PoE+ / 4p SFP+ v3 zl2 Mod  see details


 £2,521.63 ex. VAT

£3,025.96 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID J9990A

HP J9538A | serversplus.com

HP 8-port 10-GbE SFP+ v2 zl

8-port 10-GbE SFP+ v2 zl Module  see details


 £3,158.56 ex. VAT

£3,790.27 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID J9538A

HPE J9996A | serversplus.com

HPE 2p 40GbE QSFP+ v3 zl2 Mod

HP 2p 40GbE QSFP+ v3 zl2 Mod  see details


 £4,289.27 ex. VAT

£5,147.12 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID J9996A

HPE 638526-B21 | serversplus.com

HPE Virtual Connect Flex-10/10D Module for c-Class BladeSystem

HP Virtual Connect Flex-10/10D Module for c-Class BladeSystem  see details


 £10,361.38 ex. VAT

£12,433.66 inc. VAT


IN STOCK

Category: Switch Modules

Manu. part ID 638526-B21

Showing all 89 products


#